Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,216 results of property for lease
14 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Gillies Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
14 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 692 ft² @47.4
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
14 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Corinthia By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 831 ft² @52.7
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sham Shui Po Comfort Court | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @48.7
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Yen Kwong Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @58.3
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
14 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 791 ft² @37.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sham Shui Po Tak Cheong Apartments | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @32.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
14 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Yen Li Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @43.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
14 hours ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Hong Sing Garden | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 501 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @33.3
Eternity Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
14 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit F, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 709 ft² @46.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Chinese Mansion | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @60
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
14 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @51.2
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$48,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Low Floor,PEONY HOUSE EAST

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @34.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Building view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,141 ft² @70.1
Saleable Area: 828 ft² @96.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$80,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11