Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

363 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
8 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei 73 Portland Street | 3/F Tang 4th Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @48.3
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.9
New
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Dressing Table
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @55.6
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | 1312, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yau Ma Tei 358 Shanghai Street | 358, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @32.2
Tsun Shing Property Co
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Tong Lau
Yau Ma Tei Ek Nam Building | Room H, High Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @44.7
Yifu Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Yau Ma Tei Kam Shan Lau | Full-Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @34
Lease HKD$8,500
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @89.3
Habyt Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Big Landlord
  • Saleable Area: 118 ft² @97 ( RMB @8 )
  • Lease HKD$11,500 ( RMB 10,168 )
  • Saleable Area: 108 ft² @101 ( RMB @8.3 )
  • Lease HKD$10,900 ( RMB 9,637 )
Yau Ma Tei Hung Hsing Mansion | Unit 482,Low Floor,Hung Hsing

Gross Area: 350 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @42.7
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Ma Tei Tung Pik Building | Room 54, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @42.3
Tsun Shing Property Co
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Tong Lau

Gross Area: 180 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @42.1
Lease HKD$5,900
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
6 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Ming Fong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @56.5
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
8 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Single Building

Gross Area: 100 ft² @52
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Pilkem House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 614 ft² @10.1
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @47.7
Kam Sing Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,138 ft² @45.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Swimming Pool View
Good view
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11