Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

3 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,Low Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @48
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 8,High Floor,BLOCK D,Phase 2

Gross Area: 606 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @42.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 1,632 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$63,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
22 hours ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit H,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1A(2), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,Mid Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @45.7
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 1,154 ft² @41.6
Lease HKD$48,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | High Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @38.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 655 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @43.9
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK C,Phase 2

Gross Area: 405 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @45.2
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK R,Phase 3

Gross Area: 449 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @44.5
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 506 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @48
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @39.9
Lease HKD$18,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK M,Phase 4

Gross Area: 832 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 618 ft² @38
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @39.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Mid Floor,BLOCK G,Phase 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @45.9
Good Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11