Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

5 hours ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 44,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @52.7
Mang Tat Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,980
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
11 hours ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Low Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @37.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
19 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @54.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @57
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
River view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @56.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$37,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 417 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @52.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @57.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
River view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @66.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @54.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,Low Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @48
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @53.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @53.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 8,High Floor,BLOCK D,Phase 2

Gross Area: 606 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @42.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 417 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @51.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit D,High Floor,TONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 377 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11