Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @37
Mid
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @36
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @43.5
Seehse Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
North
Apartment
New World
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Bed
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 530 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @33.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A1,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 577 ft² @26
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Yuen Long Park Reach | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @42.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$9,000
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @39.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,800
Induction Hob
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @36.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,300
Apartment
K. Wah
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @25.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,300
Apartment
New World
Yuen Long Park Reach | High Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @39.3
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 577 ft² @26
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sole Agent
Yuen Long La Grove | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @24.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Scenic Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 830 ft² @25.3
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Park Reach | Unit G, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @45.2
Mid
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Bed
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09