Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @39.1
Pacem Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 10% Off
8 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Shamshuipo Building | Unit A,Low Floor,ShamShuiPo

Gross Area: 80 ft² @43.8
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Leung Chau Building | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @45.7
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @59.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @59.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,499
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit H,High Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @60.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Mid Floor,BONDLANE I,BONDLANE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @55.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 234 ft² @64.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Clubhouse
Balcony
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @51.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$65,000
Apartment
SHKP

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @26.3
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
Simple
Sham Shui Po Wai Yip Building | Unit A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @53.1
Luckytin Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 599 ft² @41.7
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @60
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit F,High Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @49.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11