Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,455 results of property for lease
7 minutes ago posted
Sheung Wan Sutherland Street, Sheung Wan | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @59.4
Lease HKD$9,500
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
20 minutes ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit C2,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @52.9
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
37 minutes ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @41.7
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
51 minutes ago posted
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 910 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @34.7
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
2 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @45.8
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Dragon View House | Unit 5,High Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @45.2
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building, 383 Nathan Road, Yau Ma Tei | 1312

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
3 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 2A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @53.3
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
3 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Henning House | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @65.7
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
3 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Man Hee Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @41.7
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 hours ago posted
Fanling Dawning Views | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 521 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @30.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
3 hours ago posted
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
3 hours ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,Low Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @48
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @53.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
4 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Greenland Garden | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 425 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @33.3
28 Property Excellence Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11