Tsing Yi Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

213 results of property for lease
District select: Tsing Yi
4 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 945 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 752 ft² @44.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
22 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 945 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 752 ft² @44.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Tsing Yi Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @36.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Tsing Yi Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 432 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @42.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 602 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @35
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 670 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @36.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 918 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @43.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @38.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 918 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Good view

Gross Area: 576 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @38.1
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 918 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 684 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 849 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @46.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 485 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @36.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Tsing Yi Grand Horizon | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 669 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @34.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Tsing Yi Rambler Crest | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, High Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @36.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22