Public Housing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 345 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @41.1
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$10,900
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Public Housing
Good view
Sheung Shui Tin Ping Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @27.3
Yat Fung Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Good view
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 346 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @41.5
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Building view
Simple
Kwun Tong Tsui Ping (North) Estate | Unit 24,Mid Floor,Tsui Yung House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @32.8
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Room 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 235 ft² @46
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Public Housing
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
2 hours ago posted
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Middle Level, Whole block

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @25.2
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent
3 hours ago posted
Shatin Kwong Yuen Estate | Mid Floor,Oak House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @31.9
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Public Housing
Good view
Simple
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Tin King Estate | Room 11, High Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @30.7
Kaiser Properties Co.
Lease HKD$11,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Tsui Ping (North) Estate | Mid Floor,Tsui Mui House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @59
Lease HKD$5,900
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Public Housing
Building view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Fanling Wah Ming Est | Mid Floor,Block 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @30.1
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Fanling Cheung Wah Estate | Unit 21,Mid Floor,Cheung Lai House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @32.5
Flora Plaza
Lease HKD$9,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Public Housing

Gross Area: 485 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @31.9
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kowloon Bay Choi Ha Estate | Mid Floor,CHOI YUET HOUSE (BLOCK B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @33.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Garden view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Derui, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @51.5
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bathroom
Public Housing

Gross Area: 485 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @31.9
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11