Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 697 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
The Lohas Hemera | Unit RB,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @35
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Sea view
The Lohas Lp6 | High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @42.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sole Agent
VR
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @43
Global Real Estate Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Garden view
The Lohas Park Seasons | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @42.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @23.3
Ontour Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Po Lam The Metro City | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE II

Gross Area: 764 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @41.8
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
The Lohas Lp6 | Mid Floor,TOWER 3 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @41.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
The Lohas Park Seasons | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @43.5
Global Real Estate Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Garden view
50 minutes ago posted
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
5 hours ago posted
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1(1A)

Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @37.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 791 ft² @37.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 791 ft² @37.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
23 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 841 ft² @47.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$40,000
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11