The Lohas Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

396 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Hemera | Unit LB,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 941 ft² @34
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
The Lohas Lp6 | Mid Floor,TOWER 3 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @45.6
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 791 ft² @36
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$28,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A1,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @52.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit D5,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @52.3
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @39.8
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Luxury
Balcony
Good view
The Lohas Hemera | Unit RB,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @35
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Sea view
The Lohas Lp6 | High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @42.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Sole Agent
VR
The Lohas Manor Hill | Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @55
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @43
Global Real Estate Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Garden view
The Lohas Park Seasons | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @42.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
3 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5 LP6

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @49.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
7 hours ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @42.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Good view
Mountain view
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
12 hours ago posted
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @44.6
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Garden view
Simple
1 day ago posted
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit LC,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 971 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @31.2
Lohas Property Ltd
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22