Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

San Po Kong On Keung Building | Room 57, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48.7
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 841 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @47.1
Chung Cheng Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @23.8
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Gross Area: 1,701 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 1,333 ft² @41.3
Chung Cheng Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
All Furniture
San Po Kong Kai San Mansion | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @43.1
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$5,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @46.1
Chung Cheng Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40.8
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @39.8
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong On Keung Building | 1/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @47.7
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @62
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
San Po Kong On Keung Building | 1/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @47.7
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @62
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 800 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @30
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @38
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @37.7
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 70 ft² @57.1
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$4,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Luxury

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22