Kowloon City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

165 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City
7 hours ago posted
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @58.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Balcony
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @57
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Allegro | High Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @57.2
Dream Home Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,288
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @57
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @56.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 140 ft² @53.6
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @68.2
Hong Kong Property Exchange Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kowloon City Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @44.5
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio
landlord
Tong Lau
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @32.3
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @56.6
Sing Kwong Property Consultants Company
Lease HKD$14,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @57.5
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11