Land Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 10,000 ft² @3.3
Cogent Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Farm | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @1.5
Sunshine Property Agency
Lease HKD$2,500
1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Land | 農地

Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @4.8
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,800
Agricultural Land
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @6
Saleable Area: 7,000 ft² @6
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Agricultural Land
Tuen Mun Village | 藍地輕鐵站屯子圍, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @22.7
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @6.3
Saleable Area: 12,000 ft² @6.3
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
Yuen Long Kam Tin

Gross Area: 43,000 ft² @2
Saleable Area: 43,000 ft² @2
Allgain Land Administrators Company(property)
Lease HKD$86,000
Agricultural Land
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11