Land Land Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Land | Whole block

Gross Area: 32,000 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 32,000 ft² @10
Lease HKD$320,000
landlord
Storage Land
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @6.6
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$56,000
Warehouse
Yuen Long Land | Under Ground

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @8.5
Saleable Area: 10,000 ft² @12.8
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$128,000
Warehouse
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @6.7
Saleable Area: 8,000 ft² @12.5
Gain Realty Property Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @8.2
Saleable Area: 11,000 ft² @8.2
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
1 Bathroom
Warehouse

Saleable Area: 18,000 ft² @3.5
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
Storage Land

Saleable Area: 10,000 ft² @3.5
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @2.8
Saleable Area: 2,600 ft² @3.3
Myland Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,500
Warehouse
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 500 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @10
Sunny Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Storage Land

Saleable Area: 11,500 ft² @5.4
G Properties
Lease HKD$62,000
Storage Land

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @5.6
Saleable Area: 8,000 ft² @5.6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @8.3
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Storage Land

Saleable Area: 3,500 ft² @3.4
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Storage Land

Saleable Area: 8,500 ft² @10
Myland Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$85,000
Warehouse

Saleable Area: 37,300 ft² @8.3
G Properties
Lease HKD$310,000
Storage Land
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22