Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @41
Fu Keung Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @47.5
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Good view
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.9
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Percival House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @62.5
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Hennessy Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @55
Lease HKD$5,500
Table
4 days ago posted
Tai Hang Fontana Gardens | High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,560 ft² @37.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$95,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Bay View Mansion | Unit A1,Low Floor,Block A

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @71.9
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Man Hee Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @41.7
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Causeway Bay Malahon Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @55
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,340 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 1,147 ft² @51.3
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$58,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Good view
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Low Floor,Block B

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @50
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,340 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 1,147 ft² @51.3
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$58,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Luxury
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Low Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @48.4
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @66.2
Joy Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @47.8
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Luxury

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @68.4
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11