Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @61.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$58,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Road King
Mountain view
Garden view
Sea view
Repulse Bay Burnside Estate | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,098 ft² @50
Hang Lung
Lease HKD$105,000
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
House
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Microwave Oven
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 737 ft² @58.3
Onyx
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
8 hours ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @42.1
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Hongkong Land
8 hours ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @39.7
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @60.3
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Sea view
Pet friendly
Include Powder Room
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK H-13,BUILDING

Gross Area: 694 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @39.1
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Terrace
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK H-7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @38.8
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit H,Ground Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @36.8
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Hongkong Land

Gross Area: 694 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @38.8
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @56.9
Ka Yue Global Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | High Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @57.6
Ka Yue Global Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 2,457 ft² @48.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$120,000
House
Garden view

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @60.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @62.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11