Wong Chuk Hang Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

101 results of property for lease
District select: Wong Chuk Hang
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | High Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @61.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @61.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$58,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Road King
Mountain view
Garden view
Sea view
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 737 ft² @58.3
Onyx
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @64.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @65.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
23 hours ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 3,Blue Coast II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,267 ft² @67.1
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 728 ft² @59.1
Shine Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @60.3
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Sea view
Pet friendly
Include Powder Room
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @56.9
Ka Yue Global Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | High Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @57.6
Ka Yue Global Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @60.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @62.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 571 ft² @66.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Terrace
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 770 ft² @58.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | High Floor,Tower 2B,La Marina

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @57
Ka Yue Global Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11