Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,036 results of property for lease
2 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building, 383 Nathan Road, Yau Ma Tei | 1312

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
7 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @59.1
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Bed
8 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Shamshuipo Building | Unit A,Low Floor,ShamShuiPo

Gross Area: 80 ft² @43.8
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei 358 Shanghai Street | 358, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @30.6
Tsun Shing Property Co
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po No.205 Ki Lung Street | None, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tai Wai Hong Lok Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 87 ft² @69
利佳地產公司
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Elegant
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @26.3
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
Simple
1
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @36.5
United Properties
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @59
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Yau Ma Tei Kam Shan Lau | Full-Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @34
Lease HKD$8,500
Admiralty Apartment | Room A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @38.3
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 58, Whole block

Gross Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Refrigerator
Water Heaters
TV
Air conditioner
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui No.1A Kimberley Street | Room 4F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @35
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @58
Sheung Shui Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11