Tsim Sha Tsui Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

705 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @45.9
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Carnarvon Mansion | Tower B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49.5
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,225 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @54.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit D,High Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 1,290 ft² @60.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$78,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49.5
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 150 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Luxury
Wardobe
Sofa
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Lease HKD$7,000
Wardobe
Tsim Sha Tsui 46 Haiphong Road | Full-Thickness, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 905 ft² @61.9
Wing Ming Consultancy
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Wing Lee Building | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @48.1
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tsim Sha Tsui Chungking Mansion | Unit C5,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 70 ft² @68.6
Lease HKD$4,800
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @70
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @75
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | 16Th Floor, Block A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @63.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Tsim Sha Tsui Long Wah Building | Unit St-21, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @45.4
Lease HKD$5,900
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11