The Masterpiece Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

The Masterpiece Estate

The project is the latest project developed by New World and The Urban Renewal Authority. It is in single building and locate in No. 18, Hanoi way, Tsim Sha Tsui in 67 floors. It is a rare recidential new project and highest building in Tsim Sha Tsui. The Masterpiece is a multifunction project involve shopping mall K11, five-star Hyatt Regency and Luxury Real Estate. The base is shopping mall K11 with cover area of 340,000 sq ft involve 100 stores and 20 restaurants; Hyatt Regency locate in middle of the building (10th floor to 24th floor) involve 384 suites and soft opening in October this year. The residential units from 27th floor to top floor 67th floor involve 345 units. Among have 38 feature units include connection and duplex units. The cover area from 816 sq ft to 5,260 sq ft and interval type in 1 room to 4 rooms. This project set future area for the access to Tsim Sha Tsui MTR station.

See The Masterpiece estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

16 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @67.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$100,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 842 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @67.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 842 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @67.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World

Saleable Area: 1,133 ft² @49.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$56,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Dryer
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 3,092 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 2,242 ft² @66.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$150,000
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Fse International
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished

Gross Area: 842 ft² @49.9
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @69.5
Fse International
Lease HKD$42,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11