Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @61.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Kwai Fong Hang King Garden | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 695 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 525 ft² @41.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 486 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @41.9
Intrust Property
Lease HKD$17,500
South
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
Elegant
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 490 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 730 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @32.9
Mountain View Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @33.3
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Western Style Bldg
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Centre | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 353 ft² @38.2
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 486 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @38.5
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
Apartment
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 490 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @43.8
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 420 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 255 ft² @44.3
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @50
Fung Yue Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 506 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @35.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @44.5
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11