Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

15 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit B,High Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 544 ft² @36.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
15 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @47.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$60,000
Apartment
Kerry
18 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A2,Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 2,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @36.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Low Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @41.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit M,Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @30.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Greenland Garden | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 425 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @33.3
28 Property Excellence Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun Ori | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @37.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Centre | Unit 12,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 492 ft² @10.2
Lease HKD$5,000
South west
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
City view
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @35.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Mid Floor,Charlot第1A座,Phase 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit D,High Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 235 ft² @51.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Low Floor,Arreso Tower 1B,Phase 2B

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @32.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 5,High Floor,SIU YIN HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 617 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @19.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,969 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 2,113 ft² @28.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11