Hong Kong Gold Coast Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Hong Kong Gold Coast Estate

Hong Kong Gold Coast is located at 1 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. The developer is SINO, the Occupation date starts from June 1990. It consists of 5 phases, 30 buildings with a total of 2,168 residential units, with salesable area from 476 to 2,833 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Hong Kong Gold Coast. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Hong Kong Gold Coast estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 935 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @25.1
Lease HKD$17,800
Duplex Apartment

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @28.3
Lease HKD$24,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
4 Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Sea view

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @27.7
Lease HKD$14,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Apartment
Sino

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @47.8
Lease HKD$4,300
TV
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 935 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @26.5
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Hong Kong Gold Coast | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 212 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 212 ft² @43.9
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 698 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @28
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Hong Kong Gold Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @26.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 2,833 ft² @32.8
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$93,000
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @28.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22