Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

337 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
12 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit H,High Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @44.1
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @47.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$60,000
Apartment
Kerry
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @33.1
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @31.7
Yat Sing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sofa
Bed
Cabinet
Luxury
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit N,High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @37.7
Yat Sing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @41.7
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit J,Low Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @30.6
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @33.1
Cep Investment Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @40.9
Cep Investment Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @27.8
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,969 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 2,113 ft² @28.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 935 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @25.1
Lease HKD$17,800
Duplex Apartment

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @28.3
Lease HKD$24,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
4 Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Sea view

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @27.7
Lease HKD$14,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,741 ft² @32.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$90,000
Apartment
House
Vanke
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11