Ocean Camino Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

33 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Ocean Camino Estate

Emerald Bay is located at 8 Kwun Chui Road, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 2020. It consists of 2 phases, 30 buildings/Houses with a total of 1,982 residential units, designed from Studio to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 201 to 2,420 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Entertainment Facilities in Emerald Bay. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Ocean Camino estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit N,High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @36.8
Ho One Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @31.7
Yat Sing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sofa
Bed
Cabinet
Luxury
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @35.9
Yat Sing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @27.8
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @32.8
Yat Sing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @33.9
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$26,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @36
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @33.2
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
All Furniture
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @35.8
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @27.3
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @38.1
Goodwill Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @34.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good view
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @35.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @33
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @28
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Mountain view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22