Western Style Bldg Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Man Hee Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @41.7
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @39.1
Pacem Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 10% Off
9 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @70
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @75
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
20 hours ago posted
Shek Tong Tsui The Hilltop | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @71.6
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Leung Chau Building | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @45.7
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Low Floor,Block B

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @50
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Yau Tong Montego Bay | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @43
Choice Estate Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Minmetals
Sea view
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Yau Tong One East Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1-B

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @58.5
Choice Estate Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Long Wah Building | Unit St-21, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @45.4
Lease HKD$5,900
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Spring Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @77.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sun Ga Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 501 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @31.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Kowloon City Allegro | High Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @57.2
Dream Home Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,288
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
2 days ago posted
Jordan Apartment | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 212 ft² @55.7
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11