Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,260 results of property for lease
40 minutes ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @53.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
49 minutes ago posted
Tuen Mun Greenland Garden | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 425 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @33.3
28 Property Excellence Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
50 minutes ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1,SITE 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @15.4
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @18.5
Ontour Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @39.1
Pacem Properties Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @70.4
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$15,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
3 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Sun Lee Building | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @43.9
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Mountain view
Good view
4 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @64.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @59.1
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Bed
4 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 472 ft² @35.6
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
4 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Shamshuipo Building | Unit A,Low Floor,ShamShuiPo

Gross Area: 80 ft² @43.8
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Sole Agent
5 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Opulent Building | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @44.2
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
5 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @45.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Balcony
Luxury
5 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @70
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @75
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
7 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @85.5
Swire Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
Ensuite
12 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 5A,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 1,162 ft² @42
美聯物業
Lease HKD$48,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11