The Pavilia Farm Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

94 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wai

The Pavilia Farm Estate

The Pavilia Farm is located at 18 Che Kung Miu Road, Tai Wai, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2022. It consists of 2 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 2,198 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 278 to 1,383 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in The Pavilia Farm; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 88, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See The Pavilia Farm estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @53.7
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @66.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Partially Furnished
15 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @61.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Mountain view
VR
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Low Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @68.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
Apartment
Garden view
Luxury
Bed
Coffee Table
Cabinet
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @54.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @57
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
River view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @56.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$37,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1A), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 746 ft² @57.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
River view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @66.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @54.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @53.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @53.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @55.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
North west
Apartment
Garden view
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @53
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
VR
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @57
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11