Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

Peng Chau Monterey Villas | Mid Floor, Block A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @24.9
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor, No.7 Middle Lane, Midvale Village

Gross Area: 1,616 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 1,520 ft² @30.9
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Discovery Bay | High Floor,GLAMOUR COURT,Hillgrove Village

Gross Area: 699 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @38.9
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Peng Chau Treasure Cove 1 | H40, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 467 ft² @33.2
Magicol
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 737 ft² @31.2
Magicol
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple
Discovery Bay | Unit B, High Floor, Woodgreen Court, Parkvale Village

Gross Area: 1,134 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 979 ft² @36.8
太古城明宮分行
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Luxury
Discovery Bay | Flat H, High Floor, No. 9, Seabee Path, Phase 1, Bayshore

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @51.2
Easy Property Co. Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
HKR
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Unit B, Low Floor, No.27 Seahorse Lane, Seahorse Lane-Beach Village

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @50.4
Saleable Area: 1,295 ft² @53.3
Easy Property Co. Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
HKR
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Low Floor, No.10 La Costa, La Costa

Gross Area: 1,153 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @40.9
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor,HAVEN COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 889 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @29.1
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,TWILIGHT COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 665 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @34.5
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV
Discovery Bay Greenvale Village | Greenvale, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 954 ft² @27.3
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Discovery Bay | Low Floor, No.26 Caperidge Drive, Caperidge Drive- Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 1,404 ft² @32.8
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Discovery Bay | Room 37

Gross Area: 2,556 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @42.5
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
Discovery Bay | Unit E,Mid Floor,GREENERY COURT,Greenvale Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 517 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @36
Land Master Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22