Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

12 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @41.4
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 492 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @33.8
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Unit F,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @48.3
Mid
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,LYNWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 581 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @25.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @37
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$19,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
A
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,LYNWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 704 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @26.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | High Floor,Tower 2,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @38.7
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Apartment
Yuen Long Sun Ga Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 501 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @31.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Yuen Long Seasons Monarch | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,827 ft² @9.9
Saleable Area: 930 ft² @30.1
Mid
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
House
CK Asset
Mountain view
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @37
Mid
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @25.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Unit A3,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @36.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @32.4
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B1, High Floor, Tower 22, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @33.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11