Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

735 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
7 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @39.5
Mid
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
Simple
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 6,PHASE C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 858 ft² @46.6
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @48.7
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @49.2
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
VR
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER M6

Gross Area: 1,257 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @30.1
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$29,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Ensuite
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4.3
Lease HKD$2,980
2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @41.4
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 492 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @33.8
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Unit F,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @48.3
Mid
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @37
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$19,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Village | Middle-Level Units, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @15.8
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Room 01, Whole block

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @9.8
Good Homes Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | High Floor,Tower 2,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @38.7
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Apartment
Yuen Long Sun Ga Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 501 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @31.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Yuen Long Seasons Monarch | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,827 ft² @9.9
Saleable Area: 930 ft² @30.1
Mid
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
House
CK Asset
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11