Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

735 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @37
Mid
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
Include Powder Room
Yuen Long Village | Lower Duplex Connected To Car Garden, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @20.6
Imperial Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
Yuen Long Village | High-Rise Buildings With Rooftops, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Imperial Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Yuen Long Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Imperial Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Apartment | Single Building

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Ka Shing Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Western Style Bldg
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @32.4
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @36
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Yuen Long Village | Underground Garden, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @36
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Luxury
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @43.5
Seehse Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
North
Apartment
New World
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Bed
Yuen Long The Reach | High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 492 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @33.1
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Reaching Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Reaching Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11