Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

736 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Reaching Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | The Top Floor Connects To The Rooftop Terrace., High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Roof top
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,YOHO TOWN, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 599 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @32
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Chair
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @36
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Action Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @27
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Apartment
New World
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @22.7
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,008
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long Park Hillcrest | Low Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @26.2
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Apartment
New World
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @48.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,900
Apartment
Air conditioner
Microwave Oven
Dryer
Cooker Hood
Induction Hob
Luxury
Yuen Long Park Reach | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @42.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$9,000
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER M3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 573 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @38.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @39.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,800
Induction Hob
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @36.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,300
Apartment
K. Wah
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @25.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,300
Apartment
New World
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Mid Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @40.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11