Riva Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

Riva Estate

Riva, located in Yuen Long Ha Ko Po Tsuen developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties. The project is divided into 25 buildings, and 48 units riverside garden villas.

See Riva estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

16 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,143 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Riva | Mid Floor,TOWER 6B,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @31.3
Li Wa Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,GENOVA BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 593 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @30
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,143 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Clubhouse
Ensuite
Balcony
Good view
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,686 ft² @17.8
Saleable Area: 1,043 ft² @28.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6B,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @31.3
Ricacorp Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Mountain view
VR
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6B,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @31.3
Li Wa Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @27.6
Ricacorp Property
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11