Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

12 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8A), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @56
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,500
Clubhouse
14 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @57
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$44,000
Apartment
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @60.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
Apartment
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @59.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$26,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NB,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 961 ft² @46.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$44,800
Table
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 1,382 ft² @38.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
River view
Simple
VR
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I

Saleable Area: 533 ft² @58.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @51.8
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @66.3
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @62.5
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 765 ft² @52.2
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$39,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @53.7
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @64.4
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Partially Furnished
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @61.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Mountain view
VR
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Low Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @68.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22