ShaTin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

302 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin
2 days ago posted
Shatin Shatinpark | Unit G,Low Floor,ARCHIE GARDEN--BLOCK 2,STAGE 2

Gross Area: 421 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @51.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 47,PHASE 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @52.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 49,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @51.1
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 44,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @52.1
Mang Tat Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 483 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @46.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Mountain view
River view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 417 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @52.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 417 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @51.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shatin St. Michel | Unit B,Low Floor,Queen Tower 2,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,042 ft² @47
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit D,High Floor,TONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 377 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Shatin New Town Plaza | Unit G,Mid Floor,COTTON TREE COURT--BLOCK 5,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 652 ft² @46
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Shatin The Cavaridge | Unit C,Ground Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @44.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Shatin La Vetta | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,003 ft² @36
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$108,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Shatin Centre | High Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 377 ft² @43.8
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @57.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Shatin La Cresta | Mid Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,554 ft² @43.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
South east
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
River view
Shatin Peak One | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,PEAK ONE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,367 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 1,027 ft² @43.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22