Tsim Sha Tsui Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

711 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Golden House | Unit B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @55
Lease HKD$5,500
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Sole Agent
Tsim Sha Tsui Nearby Kimberley Road | Lower Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @65.3
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsim Sha Tsui Nearby Chatham Road South | Lower Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @62.7
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$9,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Just Do It Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Grandview Mansion | Unit St-119A, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @45.9
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Carnarvon Mansion | Tower B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,225 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @54.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit D,High Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 1,290 ft² @60.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$78,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 150 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Luxury
Wardobe
Sofa

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Lease HKD$7,000
Wardobe
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @50.4
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @64.7
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui 46 Haiphong Road | Full-Thickness, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22