Grand Mayfair Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

Grand Mayfair Estate

Grand Mayfair divided into 3 phases and provides 2,200 units in total. Grand Mayfair I consists of 4 Towers and provides 715 units. Area from 339 to 769 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom. Grand Mayfair II consists of 5 Towers and provides 805 units. Area from 351 to 977 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom. Grand Mayfair III consists of 4 Towers and provides 680 units. Area from 339 to 770 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom

See Grand Mayfair estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B1,High Floor,Tower 5,I

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @44.2
Ricacorp
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A1,High Floor,Tower 2,I

Saleable Area: 472 ft² @38.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A5,Mid Floor,Tower 7,II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 763 ft² @38
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B9,Low Floor,Tower 6,I

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @39
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Cooker Hood
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A5,High Floor,Tower 8,II

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @39.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A5,High Floor,Tower 8,II

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @39.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B5,Low Floor,Tower 5,I

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @45.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A2,High Floor,Tower 1,II

Saleable Area: 826 ft² @43
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A2, Mid Floor, Tower 7, Ii, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @41.7
Guts Property
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Simple
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | High Floor,Tower 7,II

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @39.1
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A3,High Floor,Tower 8,II

Saleable Area: 832 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A3,High Floor,Tower 8,II

Saleable Area: 832 ft² @41.3
Li Wa Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$34,393
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A3,High Floor,Tower 8,II

Saleable Area: 832 ft² @40.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A3,High Floor,Tower 8,II

Saleable Area: 832 ft² @41.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B9,Low Floor,Tower 6,I

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @40
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11