Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

12 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @40
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
14 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,014 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @28
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$20,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
21 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 736 ft² @38
Mid
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @42.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,MAYWOOD, Low Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @24.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Unit B6,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 406 ft² @38.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 545 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @24.8
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @30.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @26.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @42.6
Ho One Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @30.4
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$27,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
K. Wah
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @37.8
Ho One Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.8
Ho One Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22