Hung Shui Kiu Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

49 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Shui Kiu
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Gross Area: 691 ft² @17.8
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @23.3
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Shui Kiu #Lyos | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @30.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
Hung Shui Kiu High Park | Unit A05,High Floor,TOWER 1, I

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @34.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$17,800
Dryer
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Gross Area: 689 ft² @18.7
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @24.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$12,900
Water Heaters
Hung Shui Kiu Tin Sam Tsuen | 1 Seat, Low Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
Lease HKD$4,800
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Shui Kiu La Mansion | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,589 ft² @26.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
9 hours ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,844 ft² @16.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$63,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Hung Shui Kiu Greenville Residence | High Floor, Block 5

Saleable Area: 570 ft² @24.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Mid Floor, Tower 6, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 685 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @34.2
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 901 ft² @26.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Unit D, High Floor, Tower 10, Phase 2

Gross Area: 586 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 453 ft² @28.7
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Hung Shui Kiu Parkview Garden | Low Floor, Block 1

Saleable Area: 422 ft² @26.1
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Hung Shui Kiu The Woodsville | Unit D, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Building

Saleable Area: 791 ft² @31.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,852 ft² @20.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
5+ Bedrooms
Sofa
Hung Shui Kiu The Woodsville | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,794 ft² @22.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$86,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22