Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

456 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
3 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @47.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
8 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Village | 2/F No.34

Gross Area: 350 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @36.6
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
landlord
Village House
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @52.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 2B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @49.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 17--TAI YUAN HOUSE

Gross Area: 490 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @33.4
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,High Floor,T1B

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @49.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Midland Property
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME, High Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @46.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,High Floor,T1B

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @50.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 9,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @48.8
美聯物業
Lease HKD$24,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsuen Wan The Dynasty | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 972 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @50.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22