Ocean Pride Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

53 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan

Ocean Pride Estate

Ocean Pride is located at 100 Tai Ho Road, Tsuen Wan West, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG / MTR, the Occupation date starts from July 2018. It consists of 2 phases, 14 buildings with a total of 2,406 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 369 to 1,164 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities in Ocean Pride; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See Ocean Pride estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @47.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @52.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 2B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @49.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME, High Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @46.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 9,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @48.8
美聯物業
Lease HKD$24,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5A,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 1,162 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$48,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @48.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @48.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @45
美聯物業
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @46.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @50.8
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @47.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$36,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3A,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 1,163 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$47,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @46.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22