Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

446 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5A,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 1,162 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$48,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE

Gross Area: 490 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @34.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 610 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @37.7
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @48.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @48.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 859 ft² @47.7
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 690 ft² @46.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Garden view
VR
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 805 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @34.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Simple
VR
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Sea view
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit A,Mid Floor,T2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @39.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit F,Mid Floor,T2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @51
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @48.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit E,High Floor,T2A

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @62.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
New World
Tsuen Wan Village | 165 D9, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @40
Lease HKD$4,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @21.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22