Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

446 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @52.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @45
美聯物業
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @46.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Good view
City view
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @55.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @50.8
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 777 ft² @47.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$36,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Tsuen Wan Village | Room A1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @34.6
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
City view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3A,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 1,163 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$47,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
15 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @50.8
美聯物業
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @32.7
Lease HKD$9,800
Table
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 555 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @38.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Tsuen Wan Village | Half Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @25.1
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Billion Dev
Good view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22