Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

445 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 19--SHENYANG HOUSE

Gross Area: 490 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @35.6
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Wardobe
Bed
Cabinet
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @24.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Royal View Hotel | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 363 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 248 ft² @50.8
Lease HKD$12,600
All Electrical Appliance
Tsuen Wan Allway Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK M

Gross Area: 610 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @28.9
Dream House Property Agency (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hopewell
Mountain view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @48.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
VR
Tsuen Wan Allway Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK M

Gross Area: 610 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @28.9
Wealth Property
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony
Good school zone
Whole floor
Good view
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Front Seat B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 86 ft² @79.1
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Refrigerator
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
City view
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @51.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Simple
VR
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @46.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @44.9
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 451 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @41.4
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK R

Gross Area: 527 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @37.3
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
North east
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Garden view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 805 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @38.8
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22