Tsuen Kam Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan

Tsuen Kam Centre Estate

Tsuen Kam Centre is located at 342 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan, Tsuen Wan Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from April 1986. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 496 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 354 to 438 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Catering Facilities in Tsuen Kam Centre; There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See Tsuen Kam Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 583 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @38.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
South east
Apartment
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
VR
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 568 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @39.7
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
City view
Simple
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 524 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @47.4
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11