Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

445 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 451 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @41.4
Allway Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Good view
Good school zone
Whole floor
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
Tsuen Wan Harmony Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 595 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$14,500
Village House
Tong Lau
Pet friendly
Carpark
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 511 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @38.3
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Saleable Area: 660 ft² @37.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @46.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,900
Apartment
Chinachem
VR
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @50.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,600
Apartment
Chinachem
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @62.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Apartment
Billion Dev
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 2--KWEILIN HOUSE

Gross Area: 455 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @37.6
Golden Rich Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 17--TAI YUAN HOUSE

Gross Area: 404 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @37.4
Full View Property
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10--PEKING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 425 ft² @32.9
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 457 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @42.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tim Wah Building | Room 2, Low Floor

Gross Area: 165 ft² @47.3
Saleable Area: 158 ft² @49.4
Loyal Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22