Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

445 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @30.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1--KWANGCHOW HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 455 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @36.2
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Kam Fung Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 630 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @34.5
Wealth Property
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Grand Bay View Hotel And Serviced Apartment | Whole Property, Whole block

Gross Area: 440 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK P, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @37.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Tsuen Wan 華達大廈 | Room G, High Floor, Wah Tat

Gross Area: 170 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 610 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @39.2
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
North west
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Allway Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK R, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @31
Allway Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
Hopewell
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @54.8
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,500
Cabinet
Tsuen Wan Waterside Plaza | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 722 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @31.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Vision City | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,342 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 1,012 ft² @46.9
Century21 Group Limited
Lease HKD$47,500
Apartment
Good view
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 521 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @34.6
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Low Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @48.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,500
Bed
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 17--TAI YUAN HOUSE

Gross Area: 404 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @36.5
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK R

Gross Area: 527 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @35
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Garden view
Simple
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22