Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

446 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 632 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @35.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK K, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 511 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @37.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | High Floor,TOWER 20

Gross Area: 710 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @38.5
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 690 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @46
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 5--ANKING HOUSE

Gross Area: 486 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @35
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit A,Mid Floor,T2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Tsuen Wan Village | Half Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Tong Lau
Simple
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Balcony
Good school zone
Roof top
Whole floor
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 13--KWEIYANG HOUSE

Gross Area: 492 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @33.9
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 17,High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
City view
Mountain view
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 13--KWEIYANG HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 406 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @38.6
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @18.3
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Village House
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Simple
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Village | Half Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @23.4
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @62.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22